Amtech Mortar Pointing & Grouting Gun Set, Die-Cast Handle & Aluminium Barrel with 3 Nozzles, Easy-Fill Design for Brickwork, Tile Grouting & Masonry Repairs, Easy to Clean & Reuse

Mortar Pointing Gun Grouting Sausage Paving Cement Caulking Set Heavy Duty H2175

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Amtech Mortar Pointing & Grouting Gun Set, Die-Cast Handle & Aluminium Barrel with 3 Nozzles, Easy-Fill Design for Brickwork, Tile Grouting & Masonry Repairs, Easy to Clean & Reuse

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech H2175 Mortar Pointing And Grouting Gun Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech Mortar Pointing & Grouting Gun Set, Die-Cast Handle & Aluminium Barrel with 3 Nozzles, Easy-Fill Design for Brickwork, Tile Grouting & Masonry Repairs, Easy to Clean & Reuse

In stock
£15.79
Free Delivery

Amtech Mortar Pointing & Grouting Gun Set, Die-Cast Handle & Aluminium Barrel with 3 Nozzles, Easy-Fill Design for Brickwork, Tile Grouting & Masonry Repairs, Easy to Clean & Reuse

In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Amtech Mortar Pointing & Grouting Gun Set, Die-Cast Handle & Aluminium Barrel with 3 Nozzles, Easy-Fill Design for Brickwork, Tile Grouting & Masonry Repairs, Easy to Clean & Reuse

In stock
£24.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech G0230 150mm (6") Pointing Trowel with Soft Grip
£2.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Am-Tech Pointing Trowel G0226 130mm (5") with Soft Grip
£5.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech Mortar Pointing and Grouting Gun Set
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 5 Piece Mortar Gun Spare Kit
£5.45
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech Mortar Pointing & Grouting Gun Set, Die-Cast Handle & Aluminium Barrel with 3 Nozzles, Easy-Fill Design for Brickwork, Tile Grouting & Masonry Repairs, Easy to Clean & Reuse

Cheapest offer

MORTAR POINTING & GROUTING GUN SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects ALUMINIUM BODY: Lightweight build minimises fatigue during extended use VERSATILE SIZE: Suitable for a wide range of household and trade applications SMOOTH OPERATION: Engineered to deliver consistent performance HOUSEHOLD & PROFESSIONAL USE: Suitable for DIYers and tradespeople alike, Manufacturer: Amtech
£13.99
amazon.co.uk