Icicles No. 25 - Clear Glass Tapered Anal Plug

Anal plug icicles number 25 in glass - Couleur: White, Rayon: Couple

Icicles No. 25 - Clear Glass Tapered Anal Plug

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£18.35
Delivery from £5.71

Pipedream Icicles No. 25 Hand Blown Glass Massager, Transparent

In stock
£34.41
Delivery from £7.90

Pipedream Icicles No. 25 Hand Blown Glass Massager, Transparent

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£40.52
Delivery from £5.55

Pipedream Icicles No. 25 Hand Blown Glass Massager, Transparent

In stock
£41.31
Free Delivery

Pipedream Icicles No. 25 Hand Blown Glass Massager, Transparent

In stock
£45.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icicles No. 79 - Pink Glass Tapered Anal Plug
£28.69
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Icicles No. 78 - Sl lack Glass Anal Plug
£28.69
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Icicles No. 75 Pink Heart Glass Butt Plug
£14.30
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Icicles Number 48 Anal Plug
£20.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icicles No. 25 - Clear Glass Tapered Anal Plug

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic, hygienic anal plug for intermediates and advanced users - like a piece of art!Why is it good?Made from high-quality borosilicate glass, with a spectacular, transparent designMaximally skin-friendly, odorless, hypoallergenic - ideal for those with sensitivitiesConical, anatomical shape - easy penetrationSafe, flared base - prevents slipping inRounded, gently finished curves - comfortable and injury-free useLarger than average weight - for a more intense, stimulating sensationCan be cooled/heated - for sensual temperature playCompatible with any lubricant - water-based, silicone, hybrid100% waterproof - usable in bath, pool, showerPay attention to:Clean thoroughly before and after each useEXTRA TIP: Enhance the sensual effect by cooling it in the fridge or under cold water, or warming it under hot water.Contents of the package:1 decorative borosilicate anal plugProduct specifications, features:Art-like designHypoallergenicSkin-friendly materialEasy to cleanOdorlessTotal length
£18.35
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk