Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Lead Chestnut 22 mm X 100 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.12
Free Delivery

Ancol Leather Dog Leads - Vintage Chestnut - 22mm x 1m

2-4 days
£28.43
Delivery from £3.49

Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Lead Chestnut 22 mm X 100 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.32
Free Delivery

Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Lead Chestnut 22 mm X 100 cm

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Heritage Vintage Leather Padded Lead Chestnut 22mm X1m

3-5 days
£34.24
Free Delivery

Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Lead Chestnut 22 mm X 100 cm

In stock
£38.63
Delivery from £0.99

Ancol Vintage Handcrafted Padded Leather Chestnut Lead Pet Control Leash Training Accessory, 22mm X 100Cm

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Collar 28-36cm Size 3, chestnut
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Collar 45-54cm Size 6, chestnut
£15.48
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vintage Padded Leather Collar - 60cm
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Collar 26-31cm Size 2, chestnut
£8.39
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Collar 35-43cm Size 4, chestnut
£10.49
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Lead Chestnut 22 mm X 100 cm

Cheapest offer

Traditionally hand crafted lead with a beautiful antique finish A perfect complement to the matching collar This durable lead has been made out of the highest quality top grain leather There is a large metal clasp to ensure a secure fastening to your dog's collar The handle has been cushioned with neoprene padding to make walking your dog much more comfortable Age range description: All Life Stages.
£28.12
amazon.co.uk