Angel Cerdá Brown Leather Swivel Armchair 5137 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£1,632.98
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Swivel Armchair For Ultimate Comfort

1-3 working days
£1,718.85
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Swivel Armchair, Brown Cowhide Leather, Electric Recline in Tan | Size: 1kg Angel Cerda Tan 1kg

3-5 working days
£1,718.86

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.39
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Brown Leatherette Chair 4156
£446.83
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Angel Cerdá Brown Leather Swivel Armchair 5096 - Modern - Yes - No
£915.55
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Brown Leather Swivel Armchair 5137 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest offer

Designed by Angel Cerdá S. L., the 5137 swivel armchair brings a modern, considered look to living spaces where comfort matters. Upholstered in brown cowhide leather across the seat and backrest, it pairs a refined finish with a relaxing sit, while the black epoxy painted stainless steel legs add a crisp contrast. An electric relax mechanism supports laid-back lounging, and the swivel base adds everyday practicality for open-plan rooms or a dedicated reading corner. Thoughtful details include integrated USB and USB-C ports, keeping devices close at hand without disrupting the clean lines. Inside, polyurethane foam padding contributes to a comfortable feel, with a stated density of 30kg/m3. Key features Seat and backrest upholstered in brown cowhide leather Cowhide leather upholstery thickness: 1.25mm Electric relax mechanism Swivel design Black epoxy painted stainless steel legs Polyuret...
£1,632.98
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com