Angel Cerda Elegant Dark Grey Leather Armchair With Honey-Colored Legs

Angel Cerda Dark Grey Cowhide Leather Armchair with Honey Wood Angel Cerda Dark Grey

Angel Cerda Elegant Dark Grey Leather Armchair With Honey-Colored Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£970.40
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Dark Grey Leather Armchair 5130 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£970.40
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Dark Grey Cowhide Leather Armchair with Honey Wood Angel Cerda Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£970.40

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.39
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Dark Grey Leather Armchair With Honey-Colored Legs

Cheapest offer

Dark grey leather armchair model 5130 Angel Cerdá S.L.Armchair with modern design armrests with seat and backrest upholstered in dark grey cowhide leather. Both for its style and its wooden legs in honey colour, this armchair is the perfect combination between design and comfort.Product measurements: 73 x 83 x 91 cm.- The leather upholstery of this armchair will bring elegance and distinction, as well as being a functional and decorative piece for your rooms. - The design and the original honey-coloured wooden leg structure of this rocking chair is ideal for creating a relaxed and elegant atmosphere. - Both the size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest will allow you to enjoy maximum comfort, becoming a key piece for your moments of relaxation or rest.
£970.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)