Angel Cerda Stylish Dark Mink Leatherette Dining Chair

Angel Cerda Dark Mink Leatherette Dining Chair Walnut-Coloured in Beige Angel Cerda Beige

Angel Cerda Stylish Dark Mink Leatherette Dining Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£415.80
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Dark Mink Leatherette Chair 4065

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£415.80
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Dark Mink Leatherette Dining Chair Walnut-Coloured in Beige Angel Cerda Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£415.80

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.39
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Dark Mink Leatherette Dining Chair

Cheapest offer

Dark mink leatherette chair model 4065 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design chair with seat and back upholstered in dark mink leatherette. Its walnut-coloured wooden legs in an avant-garde yet timeless style will make it a must-have for your kitchen or dining room. This chair by Angel Cerdá combines the unique and personal style of the brand, as well as the greatest comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the original structure of its legs.Product measurements: 55 x 60 x 76 cm.- The combination of the faux leather upholstery with the walnut-coloured wood of the legs makes it the perfect chair to bring warmth and elegance to your space. - Its sturdy, linear legs allow it to be combined with any dining table in our catalogue. - The modern design of this dining chair makes it a key piece to create elegant and functional environments. - The size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its enveloping backrest design, will allow you to enjoy
£415.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)