Angel Cerda Modern Dark Mink Leatherette Stool With Steel Legs

Angel Cerda Dark Mink Leatherette Stool Bronze Stainless Steel in Fawn Angel Cerda Fawn

Angel Cerda Modern Dark Mink Leatherette Stool With Steel Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£282.95
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Stool in Dark Mink Leatherette 4000

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£282.95
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Dark Mink Leatherette Stool Bronze Stainless Steel in Fawn Angel Cerda Fawn

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£282.95

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.39
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Modern Dark Mink Leatherette Stool With Steel Legs

Cheapest offer

Stool in dark mink leatherette model 4000 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design stool with seat and back upholstered in dark mink leatherette. Its bronze-coloured stainless steel legs with an avant-garde yet timeless style will make it a must-have for your kitchen or dining room. This stool by Angel Cerdá combines the unique and personal style of the brand, as well as the highest comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the original structure of its legs.Product measurements: 48 x 48 x 93 cm.- The combination of the leatherette upholstery and the steel of its legs makes it the perfect stool to bring modernity and brightness to the space. - Its sturdy, linear legs make it a piece that complements 100% design, comfort and the most avant-garde style. - If you are looking for the perfect stool for your kitchen or dining room, this is an ideal option to combine the modern and avant-garde touch you need, with the highest quality and functionality. - The size of its sea
£282.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)