Angel Cerda Stylish Beige And Walnut Wood Sideboard For Modern Homes

Angel Cerda Model Beige MDF Sideboard with Walnut-Veneer Legs, 4 in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Angel Cerda Stylish Beige And Walnut Wood Sideboard For Modern Homes

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,320.75
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Beige and Walnut Wood Sideboard 3074

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£1,320.75
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Model Beige MDF Sideboard with Walnut-Veneer Legs, 4 in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,320.75

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Beige And Walnut Wood Sideboard For Modern Homes

Cheapest offer

Beige and walnut wood sideboard model 3074 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design sideboard with beige MDF wooden structure and original natural walnut veneered wooden legs. It has a large storage space with 4 drawers with push and pull opening system and soft-closing.Product measurements: 160 x 45 x 80 cm.- Thanks to its lacquered finish, this sideboard is ideal for creating an atmosphere with character and personality, without neglecting the most functional and practical part for everyday use. - The sturdy wooden leg frame with natural walnut veneer adds a touch of warmth. - Versatile and functional, its design allows it to fit into any environment, making it a key element in the decoration of your home. - Its size and large storage space make it ideal for keeping everything in order and in its place.
£1,320.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)