Angel Cerda Stylish Dark Grey Fabric And Leatherette Dining Chair

Angel Cerda Model Dark Grey Fabric & Leatherette Dining Chair Angel Cerda Dark Grey

Angel Cerda Stylish Dark Grey Fabric And Leatherette Dining Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£330.15
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Dark Grey Fabric and Leatherette Chair 4102

Est. 2 week lead time
£330.17
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Model Dark Grey Fabric & Leatherette Dining Chair Angel Cerda Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£330.17

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Dark Grey Fabric And Leatherette Dining Chair

Cheapest offer

Dark grey fabric and leatherette chair model 4102 Angel Cerdá S.L.Chair with armrests in a modern design with seat upholstered in fabric and backrest upholstered in dark grey leatherette. Its brown painted steel legs with an avant-garde yet timeless style will make it a must-have for your kitchen or dining room. This chair by Angel Cerdá combines the unique and personal style of the brand, as well as the highest comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the original structure of its legs.Product measurements: 60 x 63 x 83 cm.- Faithful to the latest trends in decoration, the originality of its upholstery, combining fabric and leatherette, is ideal for providing the avant-garde and elegant touch that you are looking for in your dining room. - The combination of leatherette upholstery and steel legs makes it a perfect chair to bring modernity and brightness to the space. - Its versatile and functional design makes it an ideal chair for any type of living roo
£330.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)