Angel Cerda Stylish Rattan And Black Leatherette Dining Chair

Angel Cerda Model Rattan Dining Chair Black Leatherette, Walnut Angel Cerda Walnut

Angel Cerda Stylish Rattan And Black Leatherette Dining Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£272.90
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Rattan and Black Leatherette Chair 4093

Est. 2 week lead time
£272.92
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Model Rattan Dining Chair Black Leatherette, Walnut Angel Cerda Walnut

3-5 working days
£272.92

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Rattan And Black Leatherette Dining Chair

Cheapest offer

Rattan and black leatherette chair model 4093 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design chair with black leatherette upholstered seat and rattan backrest. Both its gold-coloured chromed stainless steel detailing and its walnut-coloured wooden legs in an avant-garde yet timeless style will make it a must-have for your kitchen or dining room. This chair by Angel Cerdá combines the unique and personal style of the brand, as well as the greatest comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the original structure of its legs.Product measurements: 49 x 52 x 87 cm.- Thanks to the leatherette upholstery of this dining chair, you will get the distinctive and different touch you are looking for in your dining area. - The walnut-coloured wood of its legs provides the touch of warmth and elegance that you are looking for in your home. - The modern design of this dining chair makes it a key piece to create elegant and functional environments. - The size of the seat, filled with 25kg/
£272.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.