Angel Cerda Rectangular Extendable Dining Table Porcelain Marble in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Angel Cerdá Rectangular porcelain marble and walnut extending dining table 1026

Cheapest Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£1,684.04
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Rectangular Extendable Dining Table Porcelain Marble in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,684.04

Angel Cerda Elegant Rectangular Extending Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And Walnut

1-3 working days
£1,684.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerdá Organic Walnut Wall Mirror 3245
£344.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Rectangular Coffee Table In Walnut And Gold Steel
£725.35
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Rectangular Extendable Dining Table Porcelain Marble in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest offer

Rectangular porcelain marble and walnut extending dining table model 1026 Angel Cerd S.L. Modern design rectangular extendable dining table with porcelain marble top. Its natural walnut veneered wooden legs and its adaptability make it a totally functional and versatile piece of furniture for everyday use. Product measurements: 180 x 90 x 75 cm. This dining table has 1 extendable 50 cm., being able to extend it from 180 to 230 cm. - Its porcelain marble top is resistant and durable, offering a touch of modernity and elegance to the space. - Its sturdy, linear legs allow it to be combined with any chair in our catalogue, without disturbing or interfering with the comfort of the diners. - The polished top profile of this dining table offers a high-quality finish and is synonymous with comfort and elegance. - Thanks to the concealed central extension, you can extend the table, giving you even greater versatility, allowing you to adapt the capacity to suit your needs and accommodate your g
£1,684.04
3-5 working days
debenhams.com