Angel Cerda Stylish Round Walnut Corner Table For Modern Interiors

Angel Cerda Round Walnut Veneer Corner Side Table, 45x47 cm in Brown Angel Cerda Brown 45x47 cm

Angel Cerda Stylish Round Walnut Corner Table For Modern Interiors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£352.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Round Walnut Corner Table 2039

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£352.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Round Walnut Veneer Corner Side Table, 45x47 cm in Brown Angel Cerda Brown 45x47 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£352.00

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Round Walnut Corner Table For Modern Interiors

Cheapest offer

Round walnut corner table model 2039 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern round corner table made of natural walnut veneered wood. A piece with a simple yet original design that will add a unique and personal touch.Product measurements: Ø45 x 47 cm.- Thanks to its 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneer top, you can create a warm, cosy and stylish ambiance. - The originality of its structure, as well as its design, makes this round side table a key element of decoration. - Both for its design and its modern style, it will allow you to create an atmosphere full of avant-garde and sophistication. - Versatile and functional, its design allows it to fit in any environment, becoming a key element in the decoration of your home.
£352.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.