Angel Cerda Elegant Sand And Walnut Leatherette Armchair For Modern Interiors

Angel Cerda Sand Leatherette Armchair with Walnut Legs in Light Sand Angel Cerda Light Sand

Angel Cerda Elegant Sand And Walnut Leatherette Armchair For Modern Interiors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£854.75
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Sand and Walnut Leatherette Armchair 5141 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£854.75
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Sand Leatherette Armchair with Walnut Legs in Light Sand Angel Cerda Light Sand

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£854.75

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Grey Fabric Tufted Bed For Modern Bedrooms
£1,379.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Grey Fabric Bed With Unique Design
£2,388.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Camel Cowhide Leather Armchair with Gold Stainless Angel Cerda Camel
£1,556.66
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Angel Cerda Stylish Cream Leatherette Bed With Modern Design
£1,707.20
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Grey Fabric Tufted Bed For Modern Bedrooms
£1,629.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Sand And Walnut Leatherette Armchair For Modern Interiors

Cheapest offer

Sand and walnut leatherette armchair model 5141 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design armchair with seat and backrest upholstered in sand-coloured leatherette. This armchair is the perfect combination of design and comfort thanks to its natural walnut veneered wood details and its walnut coloured wooden legs.Product measurements: 78 x 69 x 80 cm.- The leatherette upholstery of this armchair will bring elegance and distinction, being also a functional and decorative piece for your rooms. - The walnut-coloured wood of its legs provides the touch of warmth and elegance that you are looking for in your home. - Both the size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest will allow you to enjoy maximum comfort, becoming a key piece for your moments of relaxation or rest. - The capitonné finish on the back of this armchair gives a different and exclusive touch. A modern style piece designed to relax and enjoy the greatest comfort.
£854.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.