Angel Cerda Stylish Black And Walnut Leatherette Armchair For Modern Living Spaces

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,273.05
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Black and Walnut Leatherette Armchair 5140 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£1,273.05
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Model Black Leatherette Armchair with Walnut Veneer Angel Cerda Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,273.05

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Black And Walnut Leatherette Armchair For Modern Living Spaces

Cheapest offer

Black and walnut leatherette armchair model 5140 Angel Cerdá S.L.Armchair with modern design armrests with seat and backrest upholstered in black leatherette. Both for its natural walnut veneered wood details and its black stainless steel legs, this armchair is the perfect combination between design and comfort.Product measurements: 90 x 87 x 82 cm.- The leatherette upholstery of this armchair will bring elegance and distinction, being also a functional and decorative piece for your rooms. - The originality of its legs combines the most avant-garde style of our brand with the highest quality and comfort. - Both the size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest will allow you to enjoy maximum comfort, becoming a key piece for your moments of relaxation or rest. - The extra robustness and stability is provided by the original wooden structure with natural walnut veneer.
£1,273.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)