Angel Cerda Black & White Fabric Armchair with Leatherette Back Angel Cerda Multicolor

Angel Cerda Stylish Black And White Armchair With Leatherette Upholstery

Angel Cerdá Black and White Fabric and Black Leatherette Armchair 5139 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£805.64
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Black & White Fabric Armchair with Leatherette Back Angel Cerda Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£805.64

Angel Cerda Stylish Black And White Armchair With Leatherette Upholstery

1-3 working days
£805.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Black & White Fabric Armchair with Leatherette Back Angel Cerda Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Black and white fabric and black leatherette armchair model 5139 Angel Cerd S.L. Armchair with armrests of modern design with seat upholstered in black and white fabric and backrest upholstered in black leatherette. This armchair is the perfect combination of design and comfort, both for its style and for its legs in darkened polished stainless steel. Product measurements: 68 x 70 x 73 cm.- The combination of its fabric and leatherette upholstery gives it the different, exclusive and original touch you are looking for to create stylish environments. - Its sturdy, linear legs allow it to be combined with any piece from our design furniture collection. - The size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest, will allow you to enjoy maximum comfort, without neglecting the most modern design. - The back cushion is removable, removable with zip system and washable. | Angel Cerda Black & White Fabric Armchair with Leatherette Back
£805.64
3-5 working days
debenhams.com