Angel Cerda Stylish Left Chaise Longue Sofa In Camel Leather

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£5,764.80
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Corner sofa in camel leather 6231/6232 - Camel | Gold - Left

Est. 3 week lead time
£5,764.82
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Corner sofa in camel leather 6231/6232 - Camel | Gold - Right

Est. 3 week lead time
£5,764.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Left Chaise Longue Sofa In Camel Leather

Cheapest offer

Left chaise longue sofa in camel leather model 6231 Angel Cerdá S.L.5 seater left chaise longue sofa of modern design upholstered in cowhide leather in camel colour. Both for its style and its stainless steel legs in golden colour, this sofa will bring the touch of avant-garde and elegance that you are looking for for your home.Product measurements: 302 x 166 x 84 cm.- The high quality of its 1.25mm thick cowhide leather upholstery gives it not only elegance and distinction, but also great durability and comfort. - All our sofas are made of the highest quality materials, with a sturdy internal structure made of solid natural pine wood. - Its original design of straps that wraps around its structure, gives it a different and exclusive touch, making it an ideal piece of modern style.
£5,764.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)