Angel Cerda Square Coffee Table 100x100x30 cm White Porcelain in Brown | Size: 100 x 100 x 30 cm Angel Cerda Brown 100 x 100 x 30 cm

Angel Cerda Stylish Porcelain Marble And Walnut Square Coffee Table

Angel Cerdá Porcelain Marble and Walnut Square Coffee Table 2042

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£711.14
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Square Coffee Table 100x100x30 cm White Porcelain in Brown | Size: 100 x 100 x 30 cm Angel Cerda Brown 100 x 100 x 30 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£711.14

Angel Cerda Stylish Porcelain Marble And Walnut Square Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£711.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Square Coffee Table 100x100x30 cm White Porcelain in Brown | Size: 100 x 100 x 30 cm Angel Cerda Brown 100 x 100 x 30 cm

Cheapest offer

Porcelain marble and walnut square coffee table model 2042 Angel Cerd S.L. Modern design square coffee table with white porcelain marble top with grey veins in glossy finish and original wooden legs in natural walnut veneer. A piece with a simple yet original design that will add a unique and personal touch. Product measurements: 100 x 100 x 30 cm. - The original top of this side table in white porcelain marble with grey shades mesh, will bring spaciousness and brightness, as well as the elegant and sophisticated touch you are looking for for your living room. - The elegant structure of the 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneered wooden legs of this coffee table is perfect for creating a modern and stylish ambience. - Both for its design and its modern style, it will allow you to create an atmosphere full of avant-garde and sophistication. - Versatile and functional, its design allows it to fit in any , bming a key element in the dration of your home. | Angel Cerda Square Coffee Table 100
£711.14
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.