Angel Cerda Stylish Beige Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms

Angel Cerda Swivel Dining Chair, Beige Fabric, Walnut Legs Angel Cerda Beige

Angel Cerda Stylish Beige Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£299.40
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Beige Fabric Swivel Chair 4059

Est. 2 week lead time
£299.42
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Swivel Dining Chair, Beige Fabric, Walnut Legs Angel Cerda Beige

3-5 working days
£299.42

Similar products

Angel Cerdá Grey Taupe Leather Swivel Armchair 5090 - Modern - Yes - No
£1,236.29
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Brown Leather Swivel Armchair 5137 - Modern - Yes - No
£1,632.98
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Brown Leather Swivel Armchair 5096 - Modern - Yes - No
£915.55
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Beige Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms

Cheapest offer

Beige fabric swivel chair model 4059 Angel Cerdá S.L.Swivel chair with armrests in a modern design with seat and backrest upholstered in beige fabric. Its walnut-coloured wooden legs in an avant-garde yet timeless style will make it a must-have for your kitchen or dining room. This chair by Angel Cerdá combines the unique and personal style of the brand, as well as the highest comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the original structure of its legs.Product measurements: 58 x 54 x 81 cm.- Thanks to the fabric upholstery of this dining chair, you will get the distinctive and different touch you are looking for in your dining area. - The originality of its legs combine the most avant-garde style of our brand with the highest quality and comfort. - The modern design of this dining chair makes it a key piece to create elegant and functional environments. - The size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its enveloping backrest des
£299.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)