Angel Cerdá Rectangular Walnut and Chromed Steel Console Table 3000

Angel Cerda Walnut Veneer Console Table with Chrome Legs in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Angel Cerdá Rectangular Walnut and Chromed Steel Console Table 3000

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£676.03
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Stylish Rectangular Walnut Console Table With Chrome Legs

1-3 working days
£676.05
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Rectangular Walnut and Chromed Steel Console Table 3000

Cheapest offer

Angel Cerdá’s 3000 console table brings a modern, rectangular silhouette to hallways and living spaces, combining natural walnut veneered wood with chromed stainless steel legs for a clean, contemporary finish. Designed to sit neatly against a wall, it offers a considered surface for everyday essentials while adding a crisp, reflective accent through its chrome-plated structure. A 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneer top introduces warmth and a refined look, balancing the brightness of the steel legs. The design also incorporates a recessed section, ideal for keeping items organised and reducing visual clutter. With its modern, avant-garde styling, this console table suits interiors that favour streamlined forms and a polished, architectural feel. Key features Rectangular console table Natural walnut veneered wood top with 0.5 mm thick veneer Chromed stainless steel legs Recessed section for keeping items in order</...
£676.03
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com