Angel Cerdá White Fabric Armchair 5010 - Modern - Yes - No

Angel Cerda White Fabric Armchair with Brown Painted Steel Legs Angel Cerda White

Angel Cerdá White Fabric Armchair 5010 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£654.64
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda White Fabric Armchair with Brown Painted Steel Legs Angel Cerda White

3-5 working days
£694.99

Angel Cerda Stylish White Fabric Armchair For Modern Interiors

1-3 working days
£695.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.19
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda White MDF TV Stand with Chromed Stainless Steel Base Angel Cerda White
£1,095.80
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Marble and White Steel Floor Lamp 8036
£427.82
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá White Fabric Armchair 5010 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest offer

Angel Cerdá S. L. brings a clean, contemporary feel to seating with the 5010 armchair. Upholstered in white fabric, it pairs modern design armrests with a matching seat and backrest for a cohesive look that suits a wide range of living spaces. Brown painted steel legs add a crisp contrast to the upholstery, balancing the armchair’s design-led profile with a sturdy, linear base. For comfort, the seat and backrest are padded with 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam, creating a supportive place to sit whether you’re styling a reading corner or adding an extra seat to a lounge setting. Key features Seat and backrest upholstered in white fabric Modern design with integrated armrests Brown painted steel legs 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding Dimensions 78 x 76 x 77 cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£654.64
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com