Angel Cerda Stylish White Wooden Bedside Table With Chrome Legs

Angel Cerda White MDF Bedside Table with Chromed Stainless Steel Angel Cerda White

Angel Cerda Stylish White Wooden Bedside Table With Chrome Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£448.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Bedside Table White Wood and Chromed Steel 7007

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£448.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda White MDF Bedside Table with Chromed Stainless Steel Angel Cerda White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£448.00

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.19
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda White MDF TV Stand with Chromed Stainless Steel Base Angel Cerda White
£1,095.80
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Marble and White Steel Floor Lamp 8036
£427.82
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish White Wooden Bedside Table With Chrome Legs

Cheapest offer

Bedside table white wood and chromed steel model 7007 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design bedside table with white MDF wooden structure and original chromed stainless steel legs. It has a large storage space with 1 drawer with fingernail opening and soft-closing system.Product measurements: 50 x 48 x 38 cm.- Both the lacquered finish and the linear, modern design make this bedside table the perfect piece for your bedroom. - The originality of its chromed stainless steel legs combines the most avant-garde style of our brand with the highest quality and design. - Versatile and functional, its design allows it to fit into any environment, making it a key element in the decoration of your home. - Its size and large storage space make it ideal for keeping everything in order and in its place.
£448.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)