Angel Cerda Modern White Wood Sideboard With Chrome Base

Angel Cerda White MDF Sideboard with Chromed Stainless Steel Base Angel Cerda White

Angel Cerda Modern White Wood Sideboard With Chrome Base

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,364.40
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Sideboard White Wood and Chromed Steel BASE 3055

Est. 2 week lead time
£1,364.42
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda White MDF Sideboard with Chromed Stainless Steel Base Angel Cerda White

3-5 working days
£1,364.42

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.19
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda White MDF TV Stand with Chromed Stainless Steel Base Angel Cerda White
£1,095.80
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Marble and White Steel Floor Lamp 8036
£427.82
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Modern White Wood Sideboard With Chrome Base

Cheapest offer

Sideboard white wood and chromed steel base model 3055 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design sideboard with white MDF wood structure and an original chromed stainless steel base. Its original chrome-plated stainless steel detail adds the perfect touch of style to your living room. It has a large storage space with 4 doors with a fingernail opening system and a soft-closing system.Product measurements: 140 x 40 x 85 cm.- Thanks to its lacquered finish, this sideboard is ideal for creating an atmosphere with character and personality, without neglecting the most functional and practical part for everyday use. - Both the lacquered finish and the linear, modern design make this sideboard the perfect piece for your living room or dining room. - Thanks to its wooden shelves, you will have ample space to store your crockery or tableware. - If you are looking for a calm and relaxed home, this auxiliary furniture will help you to maintain order thanks to its large storage space.
£1,364.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)