Angle Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£198.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1101S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Cat Eye

30 days
£224.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bv1101S Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£284.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1101S 002 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

4-7 days
£293.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1101S Cat-Eye Tortoiseshell Acetate Sunglasses Brown

2 to 5 day
£320.00

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1101S - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£320.00

Similar products

Corner Angle Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM
£234.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Angle Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM
£198.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Corner Angle Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM
£210.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Angle Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM
£262.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Angle Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM
£262.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Angle Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with these Bottega Veneta 'Angle' cat's eye sunglasses for women. Crafted from high-quality acetate in a chic brown Havana pattern - these sunglasses feature tone-on-tone lenses with 100% UV protection - integrated nose pads - emblematic hardware on temples - and gold-plated hardware. Dimensions: Bridge: 17 mm; Lens Width: 53 mm; Temple Length: 140 mm.
£198.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk