Bv1101S 001 Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£198.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1101S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal

1 days
£224.00
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Sunglasses Bv1101S - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£235.00
Delivery from £5.45

Cat-Eye Sunglasses - male - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£264.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1101S Cat-eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£284.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1101S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 53

4-7 days
£293.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1101S Cat Eye-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£320.00

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1101S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£320.00

Similar products

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1101S Cat-Eye Tortoiseshell Acetate Sunglasses Brown
£320.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1101S Cat-Eye Acetate Sunglasses Green
£320.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1101S Cat-Eye Acetate Sunglasses Black-Black-Grey
£330.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Bv1101S 001 Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Bv 1101S 001 Sunglasses feature a sculpted cat-eye acetate frame designed for statement styling and everyday sun protection. The model pairs bold - angular lines with wide temples and is compatible with prescription lenses for practical wear. Key attributes: Black | Acetate | Prescription-compatible | Full rim | Prescription-compatible | Cat-eye shape | Angular - sculpted frame | Wide temples with logo detail | Made in Italy | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 53 mm | Bridge: 17 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Composition & care: Acetate | Clean lenses with a microfiber cloth and store in the supplied case when not in use.
£198.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk