Anker 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub, Ultra-Slim Data USB Hub with 0.7 ft Extended Cable [Charging Not Supported], for MacBook, Mac Pro, Mac mini, iMac, Surface Pro, XPS, PC, Flash Drive, Mobile HDD

Anker 4-Port USB 3.0 Ultra Slim Data Hub for Macbook, Mac Pro/mini, iMac, Surface Pro, XPS, Notebook PC, USB Flash Drives, Mobile HDD, and More

Used Offers from

Anker 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub, Ultra-Slim Data USB Hub with 0.7 ft Extended Cable [Charging Not Supported], for MacBook, Mac Pro, Mac mini, iMac, Surface Pro, XPS, PC, Flash Drive, Mobile HDD

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.97
Delivery from £4.49

Anker 4-Port USB 3.0 Ultra Slim Data Hub for Mac, PC, USB Flash Drives and Other Devices

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£13.00
Free Delivery

Anker 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub, Ultra-Slim Data USB Hub with 0.7 ft Extended Cable [Charging Not Supported], for MacBook, Mac Pro, Mac mini, iMac, Surface Pro, XPS, PC, Flash Drive, Mobile HDD

Cheapest offer

The Anker Advantage: Join the 65 million+ powered by our leading technology SuperSpeed Data: Sync data at blazing speeds up to 5Gbps-fast enough to transfer an HD movie in seconds. Big Expansion: Transform one of your computer's USB ports into four. (This hub is not designed to charge devices.) Extra Tough: Precision-designed for heat resistance and incredible durability. What You Get: Anker Ultra Slim 4-Port USB 3.0 Data Hub, welcome guide, our worry-free 18-month warranty and friendly customer service.
£7.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk