Anker Zolo 50W USB C Plug, 4-Port USB C Charger with 2 USB-C & 2 USB-A, Compact Fast Charger UK for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13 Series, iPad, Galaxy (White, Cable Not Included)

Anker Zolo Charger (50W, 4 Ports) White

Used Offers from

Anker Zolo USB C Charger Block, 4-Port Wall Adapter 50W Compact Stable 2 USB-C&A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Anker Zolo 50W USB C Plug, 4-Port USB C Charger with 2 USB-C & 2 USB-A, Compact Fast Charger UK for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13 Series, iPad, Galaxy (White, Cable Not Included)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Anker Zolo MagSafe-Compatible Wireless Charging Pad Black Stone
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ANKER ZOLO POWERBANK 10K 22.5W USB-C CABLE
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Anker Zolo Magnetic Power Bank, Compact 10,000mAh Wireless Portable Charger with 30W Max Fast Charging, Skin-Friendly and Durable Battery Pack, For iPhone 16/15/14 Series, AirPods, and More
Free Delivery
Anker Zolo 50W USB C Plug, 4-Port USB C Charger with 2 USB-C & 2 USB-A, Compact Fast Charger UK for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13 Series, iPad, Galaxy (White, Cable Not Included)

Cheapest offer

Charge 4 Devices Without Compromise: Enjoy consistent and convenient charging for all your gear thanks to 2 USB-C ports and 2 USB-A ports. Dual-Port Fast Charging with 50W Max Output: Even with both ports used, USB-C1 maintains full 30W output and USB-C2 charges at 20W. Compact and travel-ready: slips easily into your bag or pocket for effortless power on the go. Stay Protected with ActiveShield 4.0: Enjoy reliable performance with 24-hour monitoring, upgraded GaN architecture, and long-term warranty coverage. What You Get: Anker Zolo Charger (50W, 4 Ports), hassle-free warranty, welcome guide, and our friendly customer service.
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk