Anker MagGo Power Bank, 10,000mAh Wireless Charger, Ultra-Slim, 15W Fast Charging Black

Anker A1664H11 power bank 10000 mAh Wireless charging Black

4.7 (51)
Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £44.99

Anker MagGo Power Bank, 10,000mAh Wireless Charger, Ultra-Slim, 15W Fast Charging Black

Cheapest Total Price
WS24A1664UK(27.55% discount from 69.00 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Anker MagGo Power Bank, Ultra-Slim 10,000mAh Magnetic Battery Pack, Qi2 Certified 15W Ultra-Fast MagSafe Compatible Portable Charger, Ergonomic Design, for iPhone17/16/15/14 Series Only(Not for Pixel)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Anker A1664H11 Power Bank 10000 Mah Wireless

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.15
Free Delivery

Anker MagGo Power Bank 10000mAh Magnetic Portable Charger Slim Qi2 Certified

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery
Anker MagGo Power Bank, 10,000mAh Wireless Charger, Ultra-Slim, 15W Fast Charging Black

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Slim Power: At just 104 × 70.6 × 14.7 mm thick, achieve maximum portability and power with our slimmest design to date. (Note: Based on internal comparisons with previous Anker models.) Ultra-Fast 15W Wireless Charging: Keep your devices fully charged wherever you go with 15W Qi2-certified wireless output, which charges an iPhone 15 Pro from 0 to 50% in 41 minutes. It also features a 30W USB-C port for extensive compatibility. Ergonomic Design, Enhanced Portability: Combines a matte UV finish and a sturdy metal frame for a superior user experience, enhanced by aerogel thermal insulation to keep it cool to the touch. 10,000mAh High-Capacity Power: Ideal for both daily use and travel, this power bank offers ample capacity, providing 1.8 full charges for an iPhone 15 Pro. What You Get: Anker MagGo Power Bank (10K, Slim), 60 cm USB-C to USB-C cable, welcome guide, 24-month warranty, and our friendly customer service.
£49.99
3-7 working days
anker.com/uk

Product Information

Design

Product colour Black
Shape Rectangle
Number of simultaneously connected devices (max) 1
Charger compatibility Headphones/Headset, Mobile phone/Smartphone

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 200 g
Height 104 mm
Depth 14.7 mm
Width 70.6 mm

Power

Wireless charging power 5 W
Total output power 12 W
Input voltage 5/9/15 V
Output voltage 5/9/12/15/20 V

Ports & interfaces

USB Type-C connector Yes
Input interface USB Type-C

Performance

Charging source USB
USB Power Delivery up to 15 W
Fast charging Yes
Wireless charging Yes
Battery capacity 10000 mAh

Product information

At a glance

• 10,000mAh capacity for multiple charges
• Lightweight and slim for easy portability
• Smart safety features for device protection

Similar products

Anker A1664H11 Power Bank 10000 Mah Wireless
£83.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

51 Ratings
5 stars
40
4 stars
10
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good quality and charges quickly.

via trustami

Amazon.nl Kunde

Amazing power bank, it can charge my iPhone 14 Pro 2,5 times till it is completely flat. While charging on the back of my phone, using a usb-c cable at the same time to charge my iPad as well. Do keep in mind it does get warm when doing so (Only wireless charging and it keeps relatively cool). It al…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Anker makes excellent products which are usually very reliable and well made. This battery is no exception. Charges as advertised, works great with iPhone MagSafe. Not quite as thin/slim as expected, but still thinner than most 10,000 mAh batteries. Downside is the cost, which is double what 10k bat…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Worth every penny

via trustami