Anker MagGo Power Bank, 10,000mAh Wireless Charger, Ultra-Slim, 15W Fast Charging White

Anker A1664H21 power bank 10000 mAh Wireless charging White

4.5 (214)

Anker MagGo Power Bank, 10,000mAh Wireless Charger, Ultra-Slim, 15W Fast Charging White

Cheapest Total Price
WS24A1664UK(27.55% discount from 69.00 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Anker MagGo Power Bank, Ultra-Slim 10,000mAh Magnetic Battery Pack, Qi2 Certified 15W Ultra-Fast MagSafe Compatible Portable Charger, Ergonomic Design, for iPhone17/16/15/14 Series Only(Not for Pixel)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Anker MagGo Power Bank 10000mAh Magnetic Portable Charger Slim Qi2 Certified

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.25
Free Delivery

Anker Maggo Power Bank 10K Magnetic Wireless White

1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery
Anker MagGo Power Bank, 10,000mAh Wireless Charger, Ultra-Slim, 15W Fast Charging White

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Slim Power: At just 104 × 70.6 × 14.7 mm thick, achieve maximum portability and power with our slimmest design to date. (Note: Based on internal comparisons with previous Anker models.) Ultra-Fast 15W Wireless Charging: Keep your devices fully charged wherever you go with 15W Qi2-certified wireless output, which charges an iPhone 15 Pro from 0 to 50% in 41 minutes. It also features a 30W USB-C port for extensive compatibility. Ergonomic Design, Enhanced Portability: Combines a matte UV finish and a sturdy metal frame for a superior user experience, enhanced by aerogel thermal insulation to keep it cool to the touch. 10,000mAh High-Capacity Power: Ideal for both daily use and travel, this power bank offers ample capacity, providing 1.8 full charges for an iPhone 15 Pro. What You Get: Anker MagGo Power Bank (10K, Slim), 60 cm USB-C to USB-C cable, welcome guide, 24-month warranty, and our friendly customer service.
£49.99
3-7 working days
anker.com/uk

Product Information

Design

Product colour White
Shape Rectangle
Number of simultaneously connected devices (max) 1
Charger compatibility Headphones/Headset, Mobile phone/Smartphone

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 200 g
Height 104 mm
Depth 14.7 mm
Width 70.6 mm

Power

Wireless charging power 5 W
Total output power 12 W
Input voltage 5/9/15 V
Output voltage 5/9/12/15/20 V

Ports & interfaces

USB Type-C connector Yes
Input interface USB Type-C

Performance

Charging source USB
USB Power Delivery up to 15 W
Fast charging Yes
Wireless charging Yes
Battery capacity 10000 mAh

Product information

At a glance

• 10,000mAh capacity for multiple device charges
• Fast-charging technology for quick power-up
• Sleek, portable design for easy carrying

Similar products

Anker MagGo Power Bank, Ultra-Slim 10,000mAh Magnetic Battery Pack, Qi2 Certified 15W Ultra-Fast MagSafe Compatible Portable Charger, Ergonomic Design, for iPhone17/16/15/14 Series Only(Not for Pixel)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

214 Ratings
5 stars
163
4 stars
27
3 stars
10
2 stars
3
1 star
11
Amazon.it Kunde

Large size for great capacity, excellent.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Really great. Compact, sturdy, reliable. It charges my iPhone Pro Max twice up to about 70 or 80%. The magnetic hold is good. It gets a bit warm, but that's normal.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Great charger, it attaches very well to the MagSafe case and charges via a USB-C cable, so really handy for using any other cable or charger at home, but the cable is included anyway. For a 10K it's not heavy.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Compact and charges quickly

via trustami