Annayake Skin-care BambooEnergizing Face Care

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£44.23
£1,179.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

ANNAYAKE 808-00602 Bamboo Energizing Face Care 50 ml for Adults, Ideal for Everyday use, 50 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.11
Delivery from £12.00

Annayake Energizing Face Care Cream 50 ml

2-6 working days
£63.39
Delivery from £3.99

ANNAYAKE 808-00602 Bamboo Energizing Face Care 50 ml for Adults, Ideal for Everyday use, 50 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.94
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Annayake Skin-care WakameAnti-Ageing Nourishing Cream
£48.71
£1,299.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care WakameEye Contour Care
£26.10
£1,740.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Annayake Skin care Men Men Anti-Wrinkle Cream
£46.16
£1,230.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care ExtremeLip Contour Cream
£54.71
£4,863.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care ExtremeFirming Serum
£127.76
£5,678.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care BambooEnergizing Face Care

Cheapest offer

The Annayake Bamboo Energising Face Care is a light facial care product inspired by the properties of bamboo. Its formulation is based on extracts from the water, sap and bark of this plant. These ingredients are known for their moisturising and revitalising properties. The cream has a pleasant texture that is quickly absorbed and leaves the skin feeling smooth without leaving a greasy film. A complex of jojoba, sunflower and mimosa wax supports the moisturising effect and makes the skin feel pleasant. The cream is suitable for normal and combination skin and can be applied to cleansed face and neck in the morning and evening. A delicate, botanical fragrance rounds off the skincare experience. Light, fast-absorbing texture Formulated with extracts of bamboo water, sap and bark Contains a nourishing complex of three natural waxes Leaves the skin feeling smooth Suitable for daily use in the morning and evening
£44.23
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk