Antec C6 Curve Air Panoramic Mid Tower Case - White

ANTEC Constellation C6 AirA Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - 2 x 120mm PWN Reverse fans 1 x 140 PWN fan at rear Curved Glass Desgin with 3-sided Tempered Glas ATX/Micro-ATX/ITX - White

Antec C6 Curve Air Panoramic Mid Tower Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £7.99

Antec Constellation C6 Air Mid Tower Case - Curved Glass USB-C 3 Fans - White

Within 3 Working Days
£105.39
Delivery from £3.95

Antec Constellation C6 Air Mid Tower Case - Curved Glass USB-C 3 Fans - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.39
Free Delivery

Antec Constellation C6 Airantec Mid-Tower Gaming Pc Case - 2 X 120Mm Pwn Reverse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.15
Free Delivery

ANTEC Constellation C6 AirAntec Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - Curved Glass, White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.35
GBP 121.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
Antec C6 Curve Air Panoramic Mid Tower Case - White

Cheapest offer

Curved Glass PanelCurved glass design with three-sided tempered glass for a wide panoramic view.Vertical CoolingSupports up to 6 fans, with large area of vents around lower chamber, allowing for bottom-to-top vertical airflow.Multi-Directional Air intake and Massive AirflowFine mesh top panel combined with extensive ventilation on the front.Bottom Air Intake OptimizationRecessed dual fan mounts on the PSU shroud enhance bottom intake airflowPre-Installed Fans2 x 120MM PWN Reverse Fans1 x 140MM PWN FanRadiator SupportSupports installation of 360MM radiator on the topSupports RTX 5090The Floating graphics card design prevents interference with side-mounted hardwareSupports Back-Connect Motherboardsrear cable connections keep the front clean and create a smoother airflow pathTool Free Panel DesignThe lower right and lower left feature detachable mesh panels secured by hooks.Side panels mount on studs with rear clip handles for quick, too-free removalThe top panel is secured by studs for q
£100.00
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Antec Constellation C6 Air Micro Tower Case - Curved Glass 4 ARGB Fans Black
£106.72
Compare 3 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec Constellation Curve C6 ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case - Curved Panoramic Mesh, 360mm Radiator, Tempered Glass - Black
£114.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Constellation C6 Air Mid Tower Case - Curved Glass USB-C 3 Fans - Black
£102.89
Compare 5 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec Constellation Curve C6 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case - Curved Panoramic Mesh, 360mm Radiator, Tempered Glass - Black
£114.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Constellation Curve C6 ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case - Curved Panoramic Mesh, 360mm Radiator, Tempered Glass - White
£119.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery