Antec Constellation C6 Air Micro Tower Case - Curved Glass 4 ARGB Fans Black

Cheapest Total Price
Within 3 Working Days
£106.72
Delivery from £3.95

Antec C6 Curve ARGB Panoramic Mid Tower Case

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £7.99

Antec Constellation C6 Air Micro Tower Case - Curved Glass 4 ARGB Fans Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.47
Free Delivery

ANTEC Constellation C6 AirAntec Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - Curved Glass, RGB

£118.41
GBP 118.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Antec Constellation C6 Air Micro Tower Case - Curved Glass 4 ARGB Fans Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your PC aesthetics with the Antec Constellation C6 Curve ARGB Panoramic Mid Tower Case. Engineered specifically for hardware enthusiasts, this chassis completely eliminates traditional structural corner bars, replacing them with a stunning, continuous three-sided curved tempered glass front and side window.The result is a theatrical, uninterrupted view of your system's core components.This iteration adds premium addressable RGB (ARGB) lighting to its innovative bottom-to-top vertical cooling architecture. Fresh, cool air is drawn directly up through the heavily ventilated bottom shroudblasting your graphics card with targeted airflowwhile hot air rises and exhausts through the high-volume fine mesh top panel.Curved Glass PanelCurved glass design with three-sided tempered glass for a wide panoramic view.Vertical CoolingSupports up to 6 fans, with large area of vents around lower chamber, allowing for bottom-to-top vertical airflow.Multi-Directional Air intake and Massive Airflow
£106.72
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

Similar products

Antec Constellation Curve C6 ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case - Curved Panoramic Mesh, 360mm Radiator, Tempered Glass - Black
£114.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Constellation C6 Air Mid Tower Case - Curved Glass USB-C 3 Fans - Black
£102.89
Compare 4 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec Constellation Curve C6 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case - Curved Panoramic Mesh, 360mm Radiator, Tempered Glass - Black
£114.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Constellation Curve C6 ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case - Curved Panoramic Mesh, 360mm Radiator, Tempered Glass - White
£119.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery