Antec C5 ARGB Midi Tower - White

Antec Constellation C5 White ARGB ATX Dual Chamber Gaming Case

Antec C5 ARGB Midi Tower - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99
Delivery from £7.99

Antec Constellation C5 White ARGB ATX Dual Chamber Gaming Case

Within 3 Working Days
£90.29
Delivery from £3.95

Antec C5 ARGB White, 7 x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans Included, Up to 10 Fans Simultaneously, Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 Port, Seamless Tempered Glass Front & Side Panels, 360mm Radiator Support, Mid-Tower ATX PC Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.89
Free Delivery

ANTEC Constellation C5 White ARGB ATX Dual Chamber Gaming Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.69
Free Delivery

ANTEC Constellation C5 White ARGB Case, 270' Full-View Tempered Glass, Dual Chamber, Support Back-Connect Motherboards

3 working days
£104.55
Free Delivery

Antec C5 ARGB White, 7 x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans Included, Up to 10 Fans Simultaneously, Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 Port, Seamless Tempered Glass Front & Side Panels, 360mm Radiator Support, Mid-Tower ATX PC Case

In stock
£123.19
Delivery from £28.25

Antec C5 ARGB White, 7 x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans Included, Up to 10 Fans Simultaneously, Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 Port, Seamless Tempered Glass Front & Side Panels, 360mm Radiator Support, Mid-Tower ATX PC Case

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£142.49
Free Delivery

Antec C5 Midi Tower White

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.95
Delivery from £20.00

Antec C5 ARGB White, 7 x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans Included, Up to 10 Fans Simultaneously, Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 Port, Seamless Tempered Glass Front & Side Panels, 360mm Radiator Support, Mid-Tower ATX PC Case

In stock
£255.00
Delivery from £29.01
Antec C5 ARGB Midi Tower - White

Cheapest offer

The Antec C5 ARGB Mid Tower case features a 270° full-view tempered glass panel with a stylish front ARGB lighting strip. It supports up to ten fans for vertical cooling, dual chambers for independent cooling, and ample space for water cooling. The case includes seven pre-installed ARGB fans and supports high-speed Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 connectivity. C5 at a Glance 270° Tempered Glass Panel: Offers a wide view of the interior. Stylish ARGB Lighting: Front ARGB strip for dynamic lighting effects. Cooling Support: Accommodates up to ten fans for enhanced airflow. Dual Chambers: Independent cooling zones for better thermal management. Pre-Installed Fans: Includes seven pre-installed ARGB fans. High-Speed Connectivity: Features a Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 port. C5 Specification Antec C5 ARGB Mid Tower Specifications Dimensions 469 x 285 x 400mm (DWH) Form Factor Mid Tower Materials Steel + Plastic + Glass Mainboard Support ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX Front Access & Controls Power, LED Control Button, USB 3.0 x
£89.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Antec C5 Curve ARGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec C5 Curve ARGB ATX Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black - 3 ARGB Fans
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Constellation C8 Dual Chamber E-ATX Full Tower Gaming Case - Black - Curved - Wood
£104.99
Go to shop
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95