Antec Constellation C6 Air Mid Tower Case - Curved Glass USB-C 3 Fans - Black

Save on used deals -23 %
Used Offers from £78.99

Antec Constellation C6 Air Mid Tower Case - Curved Glass USB-C 3 Fans - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Within 3 Working Days
£102.89
Delivery from £3.95

Antec Constellation C6 Air Mid Tower Case - Curved Glass USB-C 3 Fans - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.79
Free Delivery

Antec Constellation C6 Airantec Mid-Tower Gaming Pc Case - 2 X 120Mm Pwn Reverse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.25
Free Delivery

Antec C6 Curve Air Mid-Tower Case, Panoramic Tempered Glass, High Airflow, 3 PWM Fans Included, Support 360mm Radiator & 450mm GPU, Type-C 10Gbps, ATX Gaming Case

In stock
£114.39
Free Delivery

Antec C6 Curve Air Mid-Tower Case, Panoramic Tempered Glass, High Airflow, 3 PWM Fans Included, Support 360mm Radiator & 450mm GPU, Type-C 10Gbps, ATX Gaming Case

In stock
£114.70
Free Delivery

Antec C6 Curve Air Panoramic Mid Tower Case

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £7.99

Antec C6 Curve Air Mid-Tower Case, Panoramic Tempered Glass, High Airflow, 3 PWM Fans Included, Support 360mm Radiator & 450mm GPU, Type-C 10Gbps, ATX Gaming Case

In stock
£115.09
Free Delivery

ANTEC Constellation C6 AirAntec Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - Curved Glass, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.41
GBP 118.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Antec C6 Curve Air Mid-Tower Case, Panoramic Tempered Glass, High Airflow, 3 PWM Fans Included, Support 360mm Radiator & 450mm GPU, Type-C 10Gbps, ATX Gaming Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Antec Constellation C6 Air Mid Tower Case - Curved Glass USB-C 3 Fans - Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your PC build with the Antec Constellation C6 Curve Air Mid Tower Case, where showcase aesthetics meet heavy-duty performance cooling. Breaking away from traditional flat layouts, the C6 Air utilizes a unique three-sided curved glass panel, offering a wide, theatrical panoramic view of your components from multiple angles without a bulky front pillar.Despite the stunning glass exterior, thermal performance is never compromised. The C6 Air is built around a vertical cooling philosophy. It pulls massive amounts of fresh air from its highly ventilated lower chamber up through the main system components, accelerating heat dissipation out of the mesh top panel.Curved Glass PanelCurved glass design with three-sided tempered glass for a wide panoramic view.Vertical CoolingSupports up to 6 fans, with large area of vents around lower chamber, allowing for bottom-to-top vertical airflow.Multi-Directional Air Intake and Massive AirflowFine mesh top panel combined with extensive ventilatio
£102.89
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

Similar products

Antec Constellation C6 Air Micro Tower Case - Curved Glass 4 ARGB Fans Black
£106.72
Compare 3 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec Constellation Curve C6 ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case - Curved Panoramic Mesh, 360mm Radiator, Tempered Glass - Black
£114.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Constellation Curve C6 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case - Curved Panoramic Mesh, 360mm Radiator, Tempered Glass - Black
£114.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Constellation Curve C6 ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case - Curved Panoramic Mesh, 360mm Radiator, Tempered Glass - White
£119.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery