Antec NOVA 120 120mm RGB PWM Case Fan - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.99
Free Delivery

Antec Nova 120 PWM 120mm Fan - Black

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

ANTEC The Nova 120 is a high-powered fan with a simple look that supports up to 3200 rpm

In stock
£19.41
Free Delivery

Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan - High-Performance Cooling - Black - Single

Within 3 Working Days
£20.96
Delivery from £3.95

ANTEC The Nova 120 is a high-powered fan with a simple look that supports up to 3200 rpm

In stock
£22.67
Free Delivery

ANTEC The Nova 120 is a high-powered fan with a simple look that supports up to 3200 rpm

In stock
£26.07
Free Delivery

ANTEC The Nova 120 is a high-powered fan with a simple look that supports up to 3200 rpm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

ANTEC The Nova 120 is a high-powered fan with a simple look that supports up to 3200 rpm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.75
Free Delivery

ANTEC The Nova 120 is a high-powered fan with a simple look that supports up to 3200 rpm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.40
Free Delivery
Antec NOVA 120 120mm RGB PWM Case Fan - Black

Cheapest offer

The Antec NOVA 120 120mm fan delivers reliable PWM-controlled airflow with RGB lighting, suited to intake, exhaust, and radiator positions in black builds.
£14.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan - High-Performance Cooling - Black - 3 Pack
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95