Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan - High-Performance Cooling - White - Single

Antec Nova Computer case Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s)

Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan - High-Performance Cooling - White - Single

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£24.72
Delivery from £3.95

Antec Nova Computer case Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Antec Nova 120 PWM Fluid Dynamic Bearing Computer Case Fan - White

Unknown
£26.49
Delivery from £4.95

Antec Nova 120 Pwm Fan White High-Performance Cooling With Fluid Dynamic Bearing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan White High-Performance Cooling with Fluid Dynamic Bearing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
GBP 32.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Antec Nova Computer Case Fan 12cm PWM 1500RPM White (0-761345-40052-7)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.17
GBP 33.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Antec Nova Computer case Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s)

Next Day
£34.61
Free Delivery

Antec Nova 120 White, PWM PC Fan, 120mm, 3-Phase Speed Control, 3200 RPM, LCP Ma

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Antec Nova 120 PWM 120mm Fan - Black
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan - High-Performance Cooling - White - Single

Cheapest offer

The Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan is a high-performance cooling fan designed for efficient airflow and reduced noise. It features a three-phase PWM speed controller, allowing for precise control over fan speed according to different hardware environments and scenarios. The fan is constructed with industrial-grade metal and neodymium magnets to enhance durability and stability. Additionally, it has a dustproof design to protect internal components and extend the fan's lifespan. Full Specification Fan Model Name: NOVA 12025 White Fan Type: PWM Fan Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 25 mm Bearing Type: FDB (Fluid Dynamic Bearing) Fan Speed: Low:300~1500±10% RPM Medium: 350~2400±10% RPM High: 400~3200±10% RPM Airflow: Low: 44 CFM Medium: 70.59 CFM High: 95.32 CFM Air Pressure: Low: 1.48 mmH2O Medium: 3.72 mmH2O High: 6.56 mmH2O Fan Noise Level: Low: 21.5 dB(A) Medium: 30.8 dB(A) High: 38.7 dB(A) Lifespan: 50,000 hours at 40°C Connector: 4-pin PWM Rated Voltage: DC 12 V O
£24.72
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk