Lighting Collection Gloucester Antique Brass Bistro Antique

Antique Brass Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting Home Lights with Acid Glass Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Lighting Collection Gloucester Antique Brass Bistro Antique

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bistro Single Industrial Antique Brass Pendant

4-6 days
£44.52
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Bistro Antique Searchlight 1591AB

£54.25
Free Delivery

Searchlight Glass Bistro hanging light in shimmering gold

2-3 weeks
£57.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Happy Homewares Traditional and Classic Antique Brass and Floral Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£44.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 4370 American Diner 2 Light Bathroom Ceiling Fitting in Antique Brass Finish
£27.49
Compare 9 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Searchlight 6659 Industrial Pendant Bell Ceiling Light in Antique Brass with Glass Diffuser
£362.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Multi-Lite ceiling lamp small Antique brass
£417.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lighting Collection Gloucester Antique Brass Bistro Antique

Cheapest offer

This antique brass pendant has a simple look that will add a retro feel to any dining room or kitchen. Reminiscent of the style of classic diners and bistros, this ceiling light has an art deco style shade finished in a traditional antique brass, with glass to provide clean lighting effects.
£41.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)