Endon Alton Indoor 5lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Antique Brass & Opal Glass

Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 5 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

Used Offers from

Endon Alton Indoor 5lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Antique Brass & Opal Glass

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.82
Free Delivery

Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 5 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

In stock
£71.01
Free Delivery

Endon 1805-5AN Alton 5lt Pendant Antique brass plate & opal glass 5 x 60W E14 golf (Required)

2-3 Days
£75.18
Delivery from £0.00

Ceiling Light Brass Alton 5 Antique Endon 1805-5AN

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.13
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Alton 5 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass Opal Glass E14, Gold

3 to 5 days
£104.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 5 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£105.42
Delivery from £2.45

Anson Lighting Aboura Antique Brass 5 Light Ceiling Pendant

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Alton 5 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass, Opal Glass, E14 - Antique Brass

3-5 working days
£119.28
Delivery from £3.95

Netlighting Alton 5 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass Opal Glass E14 in Gold Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£123.95

Similar products

Endon Lighting - Alton Classic Pendant Light - Satin Chrome - Dimmable 3-Light E14 Semi-Flush
£57.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass Twin E14 Dimmable Pull Cord Switch Wall Light Uplighter
£36.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon 1805-1AN Alton 1lt Wall Antique brass plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required)
£24.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light
£57.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Classic Satin Chrome Twin E14 Dimmable Pull Cord Switch Wall Light Uplighter
£36.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Indoor 5lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Antique Brass & Opal Glass

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / Item Diameter: 46 cm / Material: steel & glass / MPN: 1805-5AN / Colour: Antique Brass / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 5 / Brand: Endon Lighting / Type: Pendant Ceiling light / Control Style: Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 31cm -63.5 cm / Model: Alton / Manufacturer: Endon / Style: Traditional / Features: 5-light / Power Consumption: 60 W / Finish: Antique Brass / Room: Living Room / Lighting Technology: 60W E14 golf
£69.82
ebay.co.uk