Endon Alton Indoor 3lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Antique Brass & Opal Glass

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.90
Free Delivery

Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

In stock
£57.09
Free Delivery

Endon 1805-3AN Alton 3lt Pendant Antique brass plate & opal glass 3 x 60W E14 golf (Required)

2-3 Days
£59.76
Delivery from £0.00

Ceiling Light Brass Alton 3 Antique Endon 1805-3AN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.24
Free Delivery

Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.42
Delivery from £2.45

Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

In stock
£82.00
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Alton 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass Opal Glass E14, Gold

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Alton 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass, Opal Glass, E14

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Alton 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass, Opal Glass, E14 - Antique Brass

3-5 working days
£96.70
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Endon Alton Indoor 3lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Antique Brass & Opal Glass

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / Item Diameter: 46 cm / Material: steel & glass / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 3 / Type: Pendant Ceiling light / Control Style: Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240V / Item Height: 31-63.5 cm / Manufacturer: Endon / Model: Alton / Style: Traditional / Power Consumption: 60 W / Finish: Antique Brass / Item Weight: 2.3 kg / Lighting Technology: 60W E14 golf
£55.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Endon Alton Indoor 5lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Satin Chrome & Opal Glass
£69.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Indoor 1lt 60W E14 Wall Light Dimmable Satin Chrome & Opal Glass
£22.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENDON Alton 3lt pendant 60W - antique brass plate 1805-3AN
£57.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery