Antique Brass Floor Lamp Adjustable Metal Head

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£56.68
Free Delivery

Searchlight Adjustable Head Brass Lobby Reading Floor Free Standing Lamp Light

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.95
Free Delivery

Antique Brass Finish Free Standing Floor Lamp Light with Adjustable Head Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Antique Brass Vintage Swan Neck Metal Dome Head Floor Lamp 145cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Floor Light Brass Libra Antique Searchlight 5026AB

Will usually delivered within 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Milo Floor Lamp Antique Brass, Gold
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Halo Design Atom Floor Lamp Antique Brass
£549.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ensora Lighting Gia Floor Lamp Brass, Gold
£128.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Halo Design Vegas Combi Floor Lamp Uplight Dimmer Antique Brass
£410.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antique Brass Scroll Floor Stand And Frosted Glass
£76.44
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Antique Brass Floor Lamp Adjustable Metal Head

Cheapest offer

A floor lamp with a traditional antique brass finish with adjustable metal head which allows you to direct the light in the direction that is...
£56.68
4-6 days
onbuy.com