APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - White

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Fan - White | Sleek and Stylish Design, High-Performance Cooling, Whisper Quiet Operation

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

APNX FP2-120 PWM ARGB Computer case Fan White

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Fan - White | Sl nd Stylish Design, High-Performance Cooling, Whisper Quiet Operation

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Fan - White | Sl nd Stylish Design, High-Performance Cooling, Whisper Quiet Operation

In stock
£24.39
Free Delivery

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - White

Unknown
£26.34
Free Delivery

APNX FP2-120 PWM ARGB Computer case Fan White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - White

Cheapest offer

Gain style and thermal power with the APNX FP2 PWM ARGB Fans. These innovative fans feature a thicker frame and high-performance blades to see between a 30% and 50% improvement over standard fans. The ARGB lighting is vibrant and stunning, whilst the PWM functionality allows you to adjust fan speeds to fit your needs. Plus, these fans include reverse blades, so you can even control the direction of airflow within your chassis. APNX FP2 PWM ARGB 120mm Fan at a Glance: 120mm PWM ARGB fans with elegant metal casing Adjustable fan speeds between 500 and 1800RPM 30mm thick frame and includes reverse fan blades ARGB lighting with 16.8 million colours Maximum static air pressure of 3.49mH2O Airflow up to 83.87CFM and max volume of 34.8dBA Sleek and Stylish The APNX FP2 utilises a 30mm thick fan frame paired with high-performance fan blades. As a result, you can enjoy a 30% to 50% improvement in cooling power compared to standard 25mm fans. The casing, itself, is metal and designed to reduce h
£14.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk