APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - High Performance, Customisable Lighting, and Quiet Operation

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - High Performance, Customisable Lighting, and Quiet Operation

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - High Performance, Customisable Lighting, and Quiet Operation

£25.51
Free Delivery

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - High Performance, Customisable Lighting, and Quiet Operation

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£31.58
Free Delivery

APNX FP2-120 PWM ARGB Computer case Fan Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.42
Delivery from £24.00

APNX FP2 ARGB 120mm PWM Professional Fan - High Performance, Customisable Lighting, and Quiet Operation

Cheapest offer

Vibrant ARGB Lighting: Equipped with Addressable RGB (ARGB) LEDs, this fan provides a stunning array of lighting effects. Easily customise the colours and patterns to match your build, adding a unique and eye-catching element to your PC setup. Optimised Airflow Design: With carefully engineered fan blades, the APNX FP2 maximises airflow while maintaining low noise. It effectively cools your system components, ensuring optimal performance during intensive gaming or work sessions. Quiet and Durable: Designed for quiet operation, this fan delivers effective cooling without the distracting noise, making it suitable for both gaming rigs and professional workstations. Its high-quality construction ensures long-lasting durability. Standard 120mm Size for Versatility: The 120mm size makes the APNX FP2 compatible with a wide range of cases, radiators, and cooling setups, offering versatile installation options for different PC builds.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.