Applaws Taste Toppers Mixed Pack 8 x 156g - Gravy Mixed Pack

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Tin, Grain Free Chicken and Meat Selection in Gravy 8 x 156g Tins

Applaws Taste Toppers Mixed Pack 8 x 156g - Gravy Mixed Pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.52
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Tin, Grain Free Chicken and Meat Selection in Gravy 8 x 156g Tins

In stock
£14.64
11.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Tin, Grain Free Chicken and Meat Selection in Gravy 8 x 156g Tins

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £10.99

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Tin, Grain Free Chicken and Meat Selection in Gravy 8 x 156g Tins

In stock
£17.34
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Tin, Grain Free Chicken and Meat Selection in Gravy 8 x 156g Tins

In stock
£17.35
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Tin, Grain Free Chicken and Meat Selection New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Tin, Grain Free Chicken and Meat Selection in Gravy 8 x 156g Tins

In stock
£18.12
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Tin, Grain Free Chicken and Meat Selection in Gravy 8 x 156g Tins

In stock
£19.48
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Dog Food Tin, Grain Free Chicken and Meat Selection in Gravy 8 x 156g Tins

In stock
£19.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Applaws Taste Toppers Mixed Pack 8 x 156g - Gravy Mixed Pack

Cheapest offer

That certain something in the food bowl: Applaws Taste Toppers have been developed as a topping for dry food and refine your dog's daily meal with a delicious mix of natural ingredients. The supplementary food contains tender pieces of meat, either in broth, jelly, sauce or as a stew, which are rounded off with other animal and vegetable ingredients depending on the variety. Applaws dog food is available here in a trial pack with several varieties. Thanks to their high-quality recipe with a high liquid content, Applaws Taste Toppers are suitable for puppies from the age of three months. The Broth Mixed Pack contains the following flavour varieties: 3 x 156g Chicken Breast 3 x 156g Chicken Breast with Vegetables 2 x 156g Chicken Breast with Salmon Vegetables The Gravy Mixed Pack contains the following flavour varieties: 3 x 156g Chicken Breast with Duck 3 x 156g Chicken Breast with Beef 2 x 156g Chicken Breast with Lamb The Stew Mixed Pack contains the following flavour varieties: 3 x 1
£9.52
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Applaws Cat Natural in Broth 12 x 70g - Chicken Breast with Wild Rice
£11.09
Compare 9 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws Cat Mackerel Loin - 30g
£20.78
57.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Cat Food Natural Chicken Selection Multipack – 12 x 70g
£16.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Applaws Taste Toppers Mixed Pack 8 x 156g - Stew Mixed Pack
£12.69
10.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49