Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Cans 70g - Fish Collection in Broth (12 x 70g)

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin (Pack of 12)

Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Cans 70g - Fish Collection in Broth (12 x 70g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.62
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Adult Cat Cans Tuna/Fish in Broth 70g - Fish Selection (12 x 70g)

2-3 Days
£9.37
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin (Pack of 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
13.68 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Natural Wet Cat Food Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
Free Delivery

Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin Pack of 12

£15.54
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin (Pack of 12)

In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin (Pack of 12)

In stock
£17.20
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin (Pack of 12)

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin (Pack of 12)

In stock
£17.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Cans 70g - Fish Collection in Broth (12 x 70g)

Cheapest offer

Using only high-quality ingredients, the Applaws multipacks not only offer variety on the menu, but also a true taste experience. The formulas are rich in the amino acids taurine and arginine, which are essential to your cat's health and are found primarily in the best cuts of meat. Only genuine and natural ingredients of the highest quality are processed for Applaws supplementary feed. Natural ingredients The ingredients used in Applaws wet food are sourced to the highest ethical standards. High quality proteins Applaws wet food provides high-quality proteins that are important for maintaining muscles. High moisture content The high moisture content in Applaws wet food helps your cat stay hydrated. Source of Omega-3 -6 These fatty acids promote supple skin and a beautiful coat. It contains free-range chicken to provide lean protein, from birds raised without the use of hormones or antibiotics, or uses fish fillets from sustainable, species-appropriate catch and also provide omega-3 an
£8.62
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Chicken in Jelly 70 g Tin (Pack of 24 Tins)
£21.29
12.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Natural Senior Wet Cat Food, Tuna and Chicken Selection Multipack in Jelly Pack of 18 x 70g Tin
£21.57
17.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49