Applaws Adult Cat Cans Chicken in Broth 70g - Chicken Selection (12 x 70g)

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Tin, Chicken Multipack Selection in Broth 70g (Pack of 12 x 70g Tins)

Applaws Adult Cat Cans Chicken in Broth 70g - Chicken Selection (12 x 70g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.09
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Adult Mixed Pack Cat Cans 70g - Chicken Collection in Broth (12 x 70g)

2-3 Days
£8.62
Delivery from £2.99

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Tin, Chicken Multipack Selection in Broth 70g (Pack of 12 x 70g Tins)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.32
12.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Tin, Chicken Multipack in Broth 70g PACK OF 12

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Chicken Wet Cat Food in Broth, 12x70g Tins Multipack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Tin, Chicken Multipack Selection in Broth 70g (Pack of 12 x 70g Tins)

In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Tin, Chicken Multipack Selection in Broth 70g (Pack of 12 x 70g Tins)

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Applaws Chicken Selection in Broth Adult Wet Cat Food Tins - 12 x 70g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £4.99

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Tin Multipack Selection-100% Natural- high protein

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
GBP 21.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Applaws Adult Cat Cans Chicken in Broth 70g - Chicken Selection (12 x 70g)

Cheapest offer

Applaws uses only the highest quality, human-grade ingredients, giving your cat a true taste experience. Only 100% natural ingredients of the highest quality, including 75% meat or fish, are used for Applaws wet cat food. Natural ingredients The ingredients used in Applaws wet food are sourced to the highest ethical standards. High quality proteins Applaws wet food provides high-quality proteins that are important for maintaining muscles. High moisture content The high moisture content in Applaws wet food helps your cat stay hydrated. Source of Omega-3 -6 These fatty acids promote supple skin and a beautiful coat. Applaws Broth Cat Food comes in a variety of delicious flavours. Each of them is gluten-free and is therefore also suitable for cats with corresponding intolerances. It also has a high moisture content, helping to ensure your cat takes on sufficient fluids. Applaws Adult Cat Cans Chicken in Broth 70g at a glance: Supplementary food for adult cats Appetising pieces in broth: w
£8.09
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Multipack Fish Selection in Broth 70 g Tin (Pack of 12)
£8.62
Compare 17 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food, Chicken in Jelly 70 g Tin (Pack of 24 Tins)
£21.29
12.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applaws Natural Senior Wet Cat Food, Tuna and Chicken Selection Multipack in Jelly Pack of 18 x 70g Tin
£21.57
17.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49