Apple iPad 11-inch Air M3 Wi-Fi 256GB - Blue

Apple iPad Air 10.9" 256GB WiFi 2025 - Blue, Blue

Apple iPad 11-inch Air M3 Wi-Fi 256GB - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£675.99
Free Delivery

Apple Apple iPad Air 11 Wi-Fi 256GB - (2025) Apple Apple iPad Air 11 Wi-Fi 256GB - (2025)

3 to 7 Days
£699.99
Delivery from £4.99

Apple iPad 11-inch Air Wi-Fi 256GB - Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£703.00
Free Delivery
Apple iPad 11-inch Air M3 Wi-Fi 256GB - Blue

Cheapest offer

The new iPad Air. Featuring the powerful Apple M3 chip. Up for anything. Built for Apple Intelligence. Available in 11-inch or 13-inch models with four beautiful colors. Both with a stunning Liquid Retina display. M3 powers Apple Intelligence, incredible performance, and advanced graphics with hardware-accelerated ray tracing. Apple Pencil Pro for next-level creativity. Magic Keyboard now with a 14-key function row and a larger trackpad. iPadOS and amazing apps let you get things done in magical, intuitive ways. Flight speed. Display. Display diagonal. 27.9 cm (11"). Display resolution. 2360 x 1640 pixels. LED backlight. Yes. Display technology marketing name. Liquid Retina. Display technology. LED. Panel type. IPS. Display brightness. 500 cd/m². Touch technology. Multi-touch. Video mirroring. Yes. Oleophobic coating. Yes. Laminated display. Yes. Rounded display corners. Yes. Pixel density. 264 ppi. Native aspect ratio. 4:3. Anti-reflective coating. Yes. Fingerprint resistant. Yes. Pro
£675.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk