Apple iPad Air 13-inch (2025) - 128GB - Blue

Apple iPad Air 12.9" 128GB WiFi 2025 - Blue, Blue

Used Offers from

Apple iPad Air 13-inch (2025) - 128GB - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Air 2025 13 Inch Wi-Fi 128GB - Blue

3 to 5 days
£719.00
Free Delivery

APPLE 13" iPad Air (2025) - 128 GB, Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£749.00
Delivery from £5.99

3 to 7 Days
£799.99
Delivery from £4.99

Apple iPad Air 13 Wi-Fi 128GB - (2025) 128GB Blue

3-7 working days
£799.99
Delivery from £4.99

25 Variants from £699.00

Apple iPad Air 13-inch (2025) - 128GB - Blue

Cheapest offer

Experience the future of creativity and productivity with the Apple iPad Air 13-inch. Powered by the revolutionary M3 chip with an 8-core CPU and 9-core GPU, it delivers breathtaking performance for advanced apps, seamless multitasking, and complex workflows. Its stunning 13-inch Liquid Retina display features P3 wide color, True Tone, and an anti-reflective coating for incredibly vivid and natural visuals from edge to edge.Designed to be ultra-thin at just 6.1mm and remarkably light, the durable recycled-aluminium enclosure is as portable as it is beautiful in Blue. Work and connect with a 12 MP landscape FaceTime camera featuring Centre Stage and a 12 MP rear camera. Enhanced stereo audio in landscape mode makes everything sound crystal clear. Unlock new creative potential with Apple Pencil Pro support (hover, squeeze, and barrel roll) and the Magic Keyboard (sold separately).Stay productive all day with up to 10 hours of battery life and connect at high speeds with Wi-Fi 6E. Ready f
£699.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk