Apple iPad Air 13-inch (2025) - 128GB - Purple

APPLE 13" iPad Air (2025) - 128 GB, Purple, Purple

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £606.99

Apple iPad Air 13-inch (2025) - 128GB - Purple

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

3 to 7 Days
£799.99
Delivery from £4.99

Apple iPad Air 13 Wi-Fi 128GB - (2025) 128GB Purple

3-7 working days
£799.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Apple iPad Air 13-inch with M3 chip Built for Apple Intelligence, Liquid Retina Display, 256GB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 6E + 5G Cellular, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Starlight
£780.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 13-inch (M3) - US English - Black
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Smart Folio for iPad Air 13-inch (M2) M2 - Light Violet, Purple
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad 13-inch Air Wi-Fi + Cellular 512GB - Blue
£880.79
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Air 13-inch (2025) - 128GB - Purple

Cheapest offer

Discover the next level of power and portability with the Apple iPad Air 13-inch in a stunning Purple finish. This groundbreaking tablet is fueled by the phenomenal M3 chip, featuring an 8-core CPU and 9-core GPU for blazing-fast performance in every task, from immersive creative projects to advanced multitasking.Its expansive 13-inch Liquid Retina display brings your content to life with vibrant P3 wide color, True Tone, and an anti-reflective coating for incredibly vivid and natural visuals. At an ultra-thin 6.1 mm, the durable 100% recycled aluminum enclosure is remarkably light and easy to carry.Perfect for work and play, it features a 12MP landscape FaceTime camera with Centre Stage and a 12MP rear camera. Enjoy enhanced stereo audio in landscape mode and seamless Wi-Fi 6E connectivity. Unleash its full potential with the Apple Pencil Pro and Magic Keyboard (sold separately). With up to 10 hours of battery life and ready for iPadOS 18, this 128GB iPad Air is built for the future a
£699.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk