Apple iPad Pro 13-inch (M5) 512GB: Ultra Retina XDR display, Landscape 12MP Front Camera/12MP Back Camera, LiDAR Scanner, Wi-Fi 7 with Apple N1, All-Day Battery Life - Silver

Apple iPad Pro 13" 512GB WiFi 2025 - Silver, Silver

Used Offers from

Apple iPad Pro 13-inch (M5) 512GB: Ultra Retina XDR display, Landscape 12MP Front Camera/12MP Back Camera, LiDAR Scanner, Wi-Fi 7 with Apple N1, All-Day Battery Life - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,384.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Pro 13'' (M5) - WiFi - 512GB - w/ Standard Glass - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£1,384.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Pro M5 2025 13 Inch AI Wi-Fi 512GB - Silver

3 to 5 days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Pro (M5) 13" 512GB Standard Glass Silver Wi-Fi Tablet

1 day
£1,499.00
Delivery from £5.48

APPLE 13" iPad Pro (2025) - 512 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£1,499.00
Delivery from £5.99

Apple iPad Pro 13" 512 GB M5 Chip OS 26 Ultra Retina XDR Standard Glass Wi-Fi Tablet - Silver

Unknown
£1,526.99
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 13-inch Pro M5 Wi-Fi 512GB with standard glass - Silver

3-5 working days
£1,573.99
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 13-inch Pro Wi-Fi 512GB with standard glass - Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,647.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Apple Smart Folio for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) - Black
£65.83
Compare 9 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 11" 512GB WiFi 2025 - Space Black, Black
£1,099.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Smart Folio for iPad Pro 11-inch (4th Generation) - Marine Blue
£39.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.65
APPLE 11" iPad Pro (2025) - 1 TB, Space Black, Black
£1,599.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 13-inch (M5) 512GB: Ultra Retina XDR display, Landscape 12MP Front Camera/12MP Back Camera, LiDAR Scanner, Wi-Fi 7 with Apple N1, All-Day Battery Life - Silver

Cheapest offer

PERFORMANCE AND STORAGE - iPad Pro with M5 brings next-generation speed and the power of on-device AI to all your tasks. Featuring up to 2TB of storage, 16GB of memory and Neural Accelerators for next-level AI performance. IPADOS - Run pro apps and get more done with iPadOS 26 with Liquid Glass design and game-changing capabilities. With an intuitive and flexible windowing system, you can control, organise and manage your workflows like never before. APPLE INTELLIGENCE - Apple Intelligence is the personal intelligence system that helps you communicate, express yourself and get things done effortlessly with groundbreaking privacy protections at every step. 13-INCH ULTRA RETINA XDR DISPLAY - The world’s most advanced display, featuring extreme brightness, precise contrast, ProMotion, P3 wide colour and True Tone. Nano-texture display glass available in 1TB and 2TB configurations for challenging lighting conditions. APPLE PENCIL AND MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD PRO - Apple Pencil Pro and Apple Pencil (USB-C) enable intuitive and precise control for drawing, note-taking and creativity. Magic Keyboard provides comfortable typing and a trackpad with haptic feedback. ADVANCED CAMERAS - iPad Pro features a landscape 12MP Center Stage front camera and a 12MP Wide camera with adaptive True Tone flash. Four studio-quality microphones and a four-speaker audio system provide rich audio. CONNECTIVITY - Wi-Fi 7 with Apple N1 enables fast, secure wireless connections. Work from almost anywhere with quick transfer of photos, documents and large video files. UNLOCK AND PAY WITH FACE ID - Unlock your iPad Pro, securely authenticate purchases, sign in to apps, and more - all with just a glance.
£1,384.00
amazon.co.uk