Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Sunshine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Mobile Cover Apple Yellow Iphone 15 Plus NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.28
Free Delivery
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Sunshine

Cheapest offer

Cover 17 cm (6.7") Apple. Microfibre, Silicone. Orange. Drop proof, Scratch resistant. Wireless charging MagSafe compatible. Mix. Match. MagSafe.. A family of colourful accessories for easy attachment and faster wireless charging.. Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 15 Plus, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.. The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection.. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15 Plus, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger.. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scr
£50.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility iPhone 15 Plus
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Maximum screen size 17 cm (6.7")
Protection features Drop proof, Scratch resistant
Brand compatibility Apple
MagSafe compatible Yes
Wireless charging Yes
Product colour Orange
Material Microfibre, Silicone

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 94 g
Depth 17 mm
Height 175.2 mm
Width 93.3 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish silicone design in vibrant color
• Exceptional protection for your iPhone 15 Plus
• Compatible with MagSafe accessories for convenience

Similar products

Apple iPhone 15 256GB - Blue
£493.99
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPhone 15 256GB - Black
£493.99
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPhone 15 128GB - Pink
£423.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPhone 15 128GB - Black
£424.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB - Green
£1,085.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery