Apple MacBook Air 13-inch Laptop M5 chip with 10-core CPU and 10-core GPU: Built for AI, 13.6-inch Liquid Retina Display, 16GB Unified Memory, 1TB SSD, 12MP Center Stage, Touch ID, Wi-Fi 7; Starlight
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,458.97
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air 13 Inch M5 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 2026 - Starlight
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,458.97
Delivery from £6.95
Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 10-Core CPU 16GB RAM 1TB SSD MacOS Starlight
1 day
£1,476.73
Delivery from £5.48
Apple MacBook Air Apple M M5 Laptop 34.5 cm (13.6") 16 GB 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) macOS Tahoe Beige
3-5 working days
£1,538.99
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air 2026 13in M5 16GB 1TB - Starlight
3 to 5 days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery
13-inch MacBook Air Apple M5 10-core CPU 10-core GPU 16GB Ram 1TB SSD Starlight
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,599.00
Free Delivery
Apple Macbook Air (M5, 2026) 13 Inch With 10-Core Cpu And 10-Core Gpu, 16Gb Unified Memory, 1Tb Ssd Tarlight
Check retailer for delivery time
£1,599.00
Delivery from £3.99
APPLE MacBook Air 13.6" (2026) - M5, 1 TB SSD, RAM 16 GB, Starlight, Gold
3-5 working days
£1,599.00
Delivery from £5.99
Apple APPLE MacBook Air 13.6 (2026) - M5 1 TB SSD RAM 10Core 1TB Blue
3-7 working days
£1,599.99
Delivery from £4.99
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Apple MacBook Air 13-inch : M3 chip with 8-core CPU and 8-core GPU, 8GB, 256GB SSD - Midnight
£899.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air Apple M M5 Laptop 38.9 cm (15.3") 16 GB 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) macOS Tahoe Blue
Apple MacBook Air 2022 13.6in M2 8GB 500GB - Starlight
£1,032.95
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apple MacBook Air 2022 13.6in M2 8GB 500GB - Silver
£999.97
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95